MEMBER LOGIN

DON'T HAVE AN ACCOUNT?

Register & Login HERE

Here at AUTHORSdB we've formed the only database of authors, including social media, book listings and much more, for today's mine-field of thousands of aspiring and established writers.

We are a dedicated website that helps authors for free.

Khali Raymond

Khali Raymond Updated September 27, 2017
IMG_20150928_204619.jpg

Author Details

Pen Name
Khali Raymond, Shamir Sherman, Thurgood Reese, Savage Writer
Where I Live
United States
Khali Raymond is an exceptional individual who had published a lot of work at a very young age. His serious and realistic writing style is just the icing on the cake when you’re indulging into him. Not only he’s into writing, but he has a muse for music and a whole lot of other things as well. Khali Raymond was born on December 22, 1998 in Newark, New Jersey. Ever since then, Khali has been working at refining his craft in the writing field.

Learning how to read at the age of two, there were bright things ahead for this wise man. After going through a lot of life-changing experiences throughout his years, it’s inevitable that he’s doing this. As Khali writes book after book at a rapid rate, you can’t help but wonder how he does it. His continuous efforts to put out riveting and mind capturing work arouses a lot of people’s interest. People are curious as to what goes on in the head of this reclusive genius.

User Recommendations

There are no user comments for this listing.
To write a comment please register or